电视直播

  • 23-07-2024
    05:15PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Bualpui West II
    vs
    Lawngtlai Vengpui
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    05:40PM ~ 08:19PM
  • Seoul Skywalkers (W)
    vs
    Monza United (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    05:50PM ~ 08:49PM
  • Alberto Barroso Campos
    vs
    Edas Butvilas
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    06:05PM ~ 09:04PM
  • Magdalena Frech
    vs
    Dominika Salkova
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    06:15PM ~ 09:14PM
  • Elina Avanesyan
    vs
    Petra Martic
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    06:25PM ~ 08:24PM
  • Bucheon FC 1995
    vs
    Suwon S Bluewings
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
    vs
    Tristan Lamasine
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Estelle Cascino (FRA)/Qianhui Tang (CHN)
    vs
    Elixane Lechemia (FRA)/Astra Sharma (AUS)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    06:35PM ~ 08:34PM
  • Remy Bertola
    vs
    Juan Pablo Varillas
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    06:40PM ~ 08:39PM
  • Lea Boskovic
    vs
    Varvara Lepchenko
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    06:40PM ~ 09:39PM
  • Nina Stojanovic
    vs
    Viktoria Hruncakova
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • University of Lisbon
    vs
    Technical University of Dresden
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Top Esports
    vs
    Ninjas in Pyjamas
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:09PM
  • Serhii Miroshnychenko
    vs
    Igor Torgachov
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Francisco Comesana
    vs
    Jiri Vesely
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:05PM ~ 09:04PM
  • Jana Fett (CRO)
    vs
    Viktoriya Tomova (BUL)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:10PM ~ 09:09PM
  • Weronika Falkowska
    vs
    Carole Monnet
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:10PM ~ 10:09PM
  • Petr Nouza (CZE)/Patrik Rikl (CZE)
    vs
    Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)/Skander Mansouri (TUN)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • University of Vienna (W)
    vs
    Polytechnic University of Bucharest (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • BRION Challengers
    vs
    Hanwha Life Esports Challengers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:20PM ~ 09:19PM
  • Nouza / Rikl
    vs
    Gonzales / Mansouri
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Wuhan Kunpeng
    vs
    Hong Kong Golden Bulls
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Henan Shedian
    vs
    Hefei Kuangfeng
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Zhejiang [W]
    vs
    Inner Mongolia [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:45PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Maneedeang Fightermuaythai
    vs
    Petchalangkan Kungrongnamkhaeng
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:45PM ~ 09:44PM
  • Hougang United
    vs
    Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    07:45PM ~ 09:44PM
  • Kyrian Jacquet (FRA)
    vs
    Alvaro Guillen Meza (ECU)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Sebastian Ofner
    vs
    Lukas Neumayer
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Mirra Andreeva
    vs
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-07-2024
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Khunsiam Fightermuaythai
    vs
    Ratchasak Teeded 99
  • 23-07-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Cambodia U19
    vs
    Philippines U19
  • 23-07-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Bodo/Glimt
    vs
    Rigas FS
  • 23-07-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Yantra Gabrovo
    vs
    Etar Veliko Tarnovo
  • 23-07-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • FK Panevezys
    vs
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • 24-07-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Lincoln Red Imps FC
    vs
    FK Qarabag
  • 24-07-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Apoel Nicosia
    vs
    CS Petrocub
  • 24-07-2024
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • FCSB
    vs
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 24-07-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Dynamo Kiev
    vs
    Partizan Belgrade
  • 24-07-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Ferencvaros
    vs
    The New Saints
  • 24-07-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Lugano
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 24-07-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Aberdeen
    vs
    Airdrieonians
  • 24-07-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Montrose
    vs
    Edinburgh City
  • 24-07-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Partick Thistle
    vs
    Clyde
  • 24-07-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Buckie Thistle
    vs
    Dundee United
  • 24-07-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Argentina U23
    vs
    Morocco U23
  • 24-07-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Spain U23
    vs
    Uzbekistan U23
  • 24-07-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Egypt U23
    vs
    Dominican Republic U23
  • 24-07-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Guinea U23
    vs
    New Zealand U23
  • 25-07-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Ukraine U23
    vs
    Iraq U23
  • 25-07-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Japan U23
    vs
    Paraguay U23
  • 25-07-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • France U23
    vs
    USA U23
  • 25-07-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Mali U23
    vs
    Israel U23