Live TV

  • 25-09-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
    vs
    Nueva Chicago
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-09-2021
    07:05AM ~ 09:04AM
  • Deportivo Cali
    vs
    Deportivo Pereira
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Independiente del Valle
    vs
    Tecnico Univ Ambato
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Sporting KC II
    vs
    Tulsa Roughnecks FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Humacao Caciques
    vs
    Atleticos de San German
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Brujos de Guayama
    vs
    Santurce Cangrejeros
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Andrey Rublev
    vs
    Diego Schwartzman
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-09-2021
    08:15AM ~ 10:14AM
  • Estudiantes de La Plata
    vs
    CA Platense [ARG]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-09-2021
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Brusque
    vs
    Vasco da Gama
  • 25-09-2021
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Chicago House AC
    vs
    Michigan Stars
  • 25-09-2021
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Puebla
    vs
    Cruz Azul
  • 25-09-2021
    10:06AM ~ 12:05PM
  • Tijuana Caliente
    vs
    Mazatlan FC
  • 25-09-2021
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Bucheon FC 1995
    vs
    Gyeongnam
  • 25-09-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Albirex Niigata
    vs
    Ventforet Kofu
  • 25-09-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Omiya Ardija
    vs
    SC Sagamihara
  • 25-09-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Pohang Steelers
    vs
    Jeju United
  • 25-09-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Thespa Kusatsu
    vs
    JEF United Ichihara
  • 25-09-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Vegalta Sendai
    vs
    Tokushima Vortis
  • 25-09-2021
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • FC Tokyo
    vs
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 25-09-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Ansan Greeners
    vs
    FC Anyang
  • 25-09-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Peninsula Power
    vs
    Brisbane Roar U21
  • 25-09-2021
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Ulsan
    vs
    Gwangju
  • 25-09-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Brisbane Olympic United
    vs
    Redlands United
  • 25-09-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Eastern Suburbs
    vs
    Capalaba Bulldogs
  • 25-09-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Queensland Lions SC
    vs
    Brisbane Strikers
  • 25-09-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    vs
    Gold Coast Knights
  • 25-09-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Dacia U Braila
    vs
    Universitatea Cluj
  • 25-09-2021
    04:15PM ~ 06:14PM
  • UKS SMS Lodz [W]
    vs
    Czarni Sosnowiec [W]
  • 25-09-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Yokohama FC
    vs
    Yokohama F Marinos
  • 25-09-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Kyoto Purple Sanga
    vs
    Tochigi SC
  • 25-09-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Moreton Bay United
    vs
    Logan Lightning
  • 25-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Avispa Fukuoka
    vs
    Sagan Tosu
  • 25-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Daegu FC
    vs
    Suwon City
  • 25-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Ehime FC
    vs
    Montedio Yamagata
  • 25-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Jubilo Iwata
    vs
    FC Ryukyu
  • 25-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Renofa Yamaguchi
    vs
    V-Varen Nagasaki
  • 25-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Unirea Dej
    vs
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  • 25-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Jeonbuk Motors
    vs
    Incheon United
  • 25-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Kauno Zalgiris
    vs
    FK Nevezis
  • 25-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Turk Telekom
    vs
    Tofas
  • 25-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Sivasspor
    vs
    Karagumruk
  • 25-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Umraniyespor
    vs
    Manisa Futbol Kulubu
  • 25-09-2021
    06:40PM ~ 08:39PM
  • Odra Opole
    vs
    GKS Katowice
  • 25-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Olexandria
    vs
    FC Mariupol
  • 25-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Khimki
    vs
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 25-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Ingolstadt
    vs
    Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • 25-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Paderborn
    vs
    Holstein Kiel
  • 25-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Reading
    vs
    Middlesbrough
  • 25-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Chelsea
    vs
    Manchester City
  • 25-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Karlsruher
    vs
    St Pauli
  • 25-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Man Utd
    vs
    Aston Villa
  • 25-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Ascoli
    vs
    Brescia
  • 25-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Cittadella
    vs
    Lecce
  • 25-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Como
    vs
    Benevento
  • 25-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Monza Brianza
    vs
    Pordenone
  • 25-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Alaves
    vs
    Atletico Madrid
  • 25-09-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • FAC Team Wien
    vs
    SK Rapid Wien II
  • 25-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Antalyaspor
    vs
    Yeni Malatyaspor
  • 25-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • FC Dinamo Auto
    vs
    Sheriff Tiraspol
  • 25-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Riga FC
    vs
    FK Liepaja
  • 25-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Stal Mielec
    vs
    Radomiak Radom
  • 25-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Spezia
    vs
    AC Milan
  • 25-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    Adanaspor
  • 25-09-2021
    09:15PM ~ 11:14PM
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    Botev Plovdiv
  • 25-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Leverkusen
    vs
    Mainz
  • 25-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    vs
    Cologne
  • 25-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Union Berlin
    vs
    Bielefeld
  • 25-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Hoffenheim
    vs
    Wolfsburg
  • 25-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
    vs
    Kryliya Sovetov
  • 25-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • RB Leipzig
    vs
    Hertha Berlin
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Hartlepool Utd
    vs
    Exeter City
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Forest Green Rovers
    vs
    Tranmere
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Walsall
    vs
    Bristol Rovers
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Scunthorpe United
    vs
    Port Vale
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Swindon Town
    vs
    Colchester
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Salford City
    vs
    Northampton
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    NK Veres Rivne
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Banik Ostrava
    vs
    Bohemians 1905
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Bournemouth
    vs
    Luton Town
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Everton
    vs
    Norwich
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Watford
    vs
    Newcastle
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Leicester
    vs
    Burnley
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Dunfermline
    vs
    Hamilton
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Hearts
    vs
    Livingston
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Inverness CT
    vs
    Queen of South
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Motherwell
    vs
    Ross County
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ibiza Eivissa
    vs
    Burgos CF
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Arges
    vs
    Chindia Targoviste
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Leeds
    vs
    West Ham
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sheffield Utd
    vs
    Derby County
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Nottingham Forest
    vs
    Millwall
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Blackpool
    vs
    Barnsley
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Swansea
    vs
    Huddersfield Town
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Birmingham
    vs
    Preston
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Stoke City
    vs
    Hull City
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Blackburn Rovers
    vs
    Cardiff City
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Plymouth
    vs
    Doncaster
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Milton Keynes Dons
    vs
    Wycombe
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Burton
    vs
    Lincoln City
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Morecambe
    vs
    Accrington
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ipswich Town
    vs
    Sheffield Wed
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Shrewsbury
    vs
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Oxford United
    vs
    Gillingham
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Rotherham United
    vs
    Crewe
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Leyton Orient
    vs
    Mansfield Town
  • 25-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sutton United
    vs
    Carlisle Utd
  • 25-09-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Reggina
    vs
    Frosinone
  • 25-09-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Valencia
    vs
    Athletic Bilbao
  • 25-09-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Willem II
    vs
    PSV Eindhoven
  • 25-09-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Moreirense
    vs
    Arouca
  • 25-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Gyirmot
    vs
    Kispest Budapest Honved
  • 25-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • SCR Altach
    vs
    SG Austria Klagenfurt
  • 25-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Cobresal
    vs
    Antofagasta
  • 25-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol
    vs
    SV Ried
  • 25-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • St. Etienne
    vs
    Nice
  • 25-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Slaven Belupo
    vs
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 25-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Wolfsberger AC
    vs
    Salzburg
  • 25-09-2021
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Sabail FC
    vs
    Zira FK
  • 25-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Malmo
    vs
    Orebro
  • 25-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Warta Poznan
    vs
    Zaglebie Lubin
  • 26-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Adana Demirspor
    vs
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
  • 26-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Inter
    vs
    Atalanta
  • 26-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Young Boys FC
    vs
    Sankt Gallen
  • 26-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Genclerbirligi
    vs
    Boluspor
  • 26-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia
    vs
    Tsarsko Selo
  • 26-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Spartak Moscow
    vs
    FC Ufa
  • 26-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • SD Amorebieta
    vs
    Eibar
  • 26-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Las Palmas
    vs
    Ponferradina
  • 26-09-2021
    12:20AM ~ 02:19AM
  • Chesterfield
    vs
    Torquay United
  • 26-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Sevilla
    vs
    Espanyol
  • 26-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Rukh Lviv
    vs
    Dynamo Kiev
  • 26-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Nuova Cosenza
    vs
    Crotone
  • 26-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Brentford
    vs
    Liverpool
  • 26-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Borussia Monchengladbach
    vs
    Borussia Dortmund
  • 26-09-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Vitesse
    vs
    Fortuna Sittard
  • 26-09-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    FC Groningen
  • 26-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Fastav Zlín
    vs
    Sparta Prague
  • 26-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Rukh Brest
    vs
    BATE Borisov
  • 26-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Strasbourg
    vs
    Lille
  • 26-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Vitoria Guimaraes
    vs
    Benfica
  • 26-09-2021
    01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • Sibenik
    vs
    NK Osijek
  • 26-09-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • MOL Fehervar FC
    vs
    Puskas Akademia
  • 26-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Union Espanola
    vs
    Dep La Serena
  • 26-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Steaua Bucharest
    vs
    Academica Clinceni
  • 26-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Legia Warszawa
    vs
    Rakow Czestochowa
  • 26-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Napoli
    vs
    Milano
  • 26-09-2021
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Carlos A. Manucci
    vs
    Cienciano
  • 26-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Servette Geneve
    vs
    Lausanne
  • 26-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Hansa Rostock
    vs
    Schalke
  • 26-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Genoa
    vs
    Verona
  • 26-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • RWD Molenbeek
    vs
    Lommel United
  • 26-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Standard Liege
    vs
    Sint Truiden
  • 26-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Basket Zaragoza
    vs
    San Pablo Burgos
  • 26-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Unicaja Malaga
    vs
    Gran Canaria
  • 26-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Lyon
    vs
    Lorient
  • 26-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • FC Utrecht
    vs
    PEC Zwolle
  • 26-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Londrina
    vs
    Vitoria Salvador
  • 26-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Real Madrid
    vs
    Villarreal
  • 26-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Paris St-Germain
    vs
    Montpellier
  • 26-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Feyenoord
    vs
    Nijmegen
  • 26-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Philadelphia Union
    vs
    Atlanta United
  • 26-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • CD Tondela
    vs
    FC Famalicao
  • 26-09-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Confianca Sergipe
    vs
    Operario Ferroviario
  • 26-09-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Melipilla
    vs
    Audax Italiano
  • 26-09-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Alianza Atletico
    vs
    Alianza Lima
  • 26-09-2021
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • CRB Maceio
    vs
    Avai
  • 26-09-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Corinthians
    vs
    Palmeiras
  • 26-09-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Everton de Vina
    vs
    Curico Unido
  • 26-09-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • New England Revolution
    vs
    Orlando City SC
  • 26-09-2021
    07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
  • Central Cordoba
    vs
    River Plate
  • 26-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • DC United
    vs
    FC Cincinnati
  • 26-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Columbus Crew
    vs
    CF Montreal
  • 26-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • New York City FC
    vs
    New York Red Bulls
  • 26-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Colorado Rapids
    vs
    Toronto FC
  • 26-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Minnesota United FC
    vs
    Houston Dynamo FC
  • 26-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Coritiba
    vs
    Guarani FC
  • 26-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Tigres UANL
    vs
    Pumas UNAM
  • 26-09-2021
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC
    vs
    FC Dallas
  • 26-09-2021
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • San Jose Earthquakes
    vs
    Los Angeles FC
  • 26-09-2021
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    Real Salt Lake
  • 26-09-2021
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Consadole Sapporo
    vs
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 26-09-2021
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Fagiano Okayama
    vs
    Blaublitz Akita
  • 26-09-2021
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Matsumoto Yamaga
    vs
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
  • 26-09-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Suwon S Bluewings
    vs
    FC Seoul
  • 26-09-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Mito Hollyhock
    vs
    Zweigen Kanazawa
  • 26-09-2021
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Cerezo Osaka
    vs
    Kashima Antlers
  • 26-09-2021
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Tokyo Verdy
    vs
    Machida Zelvia
  • 26-09-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Nagoya
    vs
    Oita Trinita
  • 26-09-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
    vs
    Daejeon Citizen
  • 26-09-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Kawasaki Frontale
    vs
    Shonan Bellmare
  • 26-09-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Unirea Slobozia
    vs
    AFC Hermannstadt
  • 26-09-2021
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Austria Vienna II
    vs
    SV Lafnitz
  • 26-09-2021
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • GAK Grazer
    vs
    Wacker Tirol lnnsbruck
  • 26-09-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Chungnam Asan FC
    vs
    Jeonnam Dragons
  • 26-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Gamba Osaka
    vs
    Kashiwa
  • 26-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Buyukcekmece
    vs
    Galatasaray
  • 26-09-2021
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Sparta Rotterdam
    vs
    Cambuur
  • 26-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Giresunspor
    vs
    Kayserispor
  • 26-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • LKS Nieciecza
    vs
    Gornik Zabrze
  • 26-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Juventus
    vs
    Sampdoria
  • 26-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Bandirmaspor
    vs
    Altinordu
  • 26-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Real Betis
    vs
    Manresa
  • 26-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Valencia Basket
    vs
    UCAM Murcia CB